Balkanijada 2014

Organizer: EGEA
Location: (Map)
Date:
Open for: EGEA Banja Luka, EGEA Beograd, EGEA Mostar, EGEA Novi Sad, EGEA Skopje, EGEA Zagreb, EGEA Maribor, EGEA Koper, EGEA Ljubljana

Important info! – OFFICIAL REGISTRATIONS&ATTENDANCE LIST

 

 

LAST CALL - BALKANIJADA 2014

LAST CALL – BALKANIJADA 2014

*****************************************************************************************

Official registrations & Attendance list & Waiting list

Number of places: 60 (including orga-team).
Number of registrations: 66

Updated: 16. 9. 2014, 23.30

GREEN COLOUR – payment received! :)
ORANGE COLOUR – payment on the way

 Orga-tim Maja Gostenčnik 
 Orga-tim Tadeja Babič 
 Orga-tim Lea Jarc 
Orga-tim Vane Urh 
 WS leader Dragan Vučenović 
 WS leader Gašper Šubelj 

.
Attendance list

 

 

1 EGEA BEOGRAD Ivana Miletić Payment received :)
2 EGEA BEOGRAD Tijana Petković Payment received :)
3 EGEA BEOGRAD Lana Gunjić Payment received :)
4 EGEA BEOGRAD Gordana Mandić Payment received :)
5 EGEA BEOGRAD Petar Ranković Payment received :)
6 EGEA BEOGRAD Jovana Živković Payment received :)
7 EGEA BEOGRAD Nedjeljka Zimonja Payment received :)
8 EGEA BEOGRAD Danijel Obradović Payment received :)
9 EGEA BEOGRAD Nikola Anđelković Payment received :)
10 EGEA BEOGRAD Marijana Demajo Payment received :)
11 EGEA BEOGRAD Nevena Ivanović Payment received :)
12 EGEA ZAGREB Matija Markušić Payment received :)
13 EGEA ZAGREB Lovro Laurenčić Payment received :)
14 EGEA ZAGREB Silvije Polanšćak Payment received :)
15 EGEA ZAGREB Jelena Gregov Payment received :)
16 EGEA ZAGREB Luka Lisjak Payment received :)
17 EGEA ZAGREB Mario Krpanić Payment on the way
18 EGEA ZAGREB Martina Aničić Payment received :)
19 EGEA ZAGREB Lovro Lučev Payment received :)
20 EGEA SKOPJE Jane Mladenoski Payment received :)
21 EGEA SKOPJE Ivana Mukoska Payment received :)
22 EGEA BANJA LUKA Dragana Vujinović Payment on the way
23 EGEA LJUBLJANA Eva Mici Jenko Payment received :)
24 EGEA LJUBLJANA Janja Jeznik Payment received :)
25 EGEA LJUBLJANA Ajda Kafol Stojanović Payment received :)
26 EGEA LJUBLJANA Martina Košar Payment received :)
27 EGEA LJUBLJANA Ana Marinčič Payment received :)

 Waiting list   
1 EGEA ZAGREB Maja Martić
2 EGEA ZAGREB Josipa Šarić
3 EGEA LJUBLJANA Urška Žibert

 

*****************************************************************************************

LAST CALL is opened! (if you want to attend Balkanijada 2014, send us (ASAP) e-mail balkanijada2014@gmail.com)

*****************************************************************************************

 

 

*****************************************************************************************

REGISTRATIONS are opened until 15. 6. 2014!
(CPs, please send us your priority lists until 22. 6. 2014 to e-mail balkanijada2014@gmail.com)

*****************************************************************************************

REGISTERED PARTICIPANTS
List is published here:

 

6 Andrej Tomšič Ljubljana
7 Tijana Petković Beograd
8 Jovana Živković Beograd
9 Ivana Mukoska Skopje
10 Nedjeljka Zimonja Beograd
11 Lana Gunjić Beograd
12 Nemanja Mitrović Beograd
13 Marko Vujinović Novi Sad
14 Gordana Mandić Beograd
15 Josipa Šarić Zagreb
16 Marija Dujić Zagreb
17 Jelena Gregov Zagreb
18 Matija Markušić Zagreb
19 Jane Mladenoski Skopje
20 Mario Krpanić Zagreb
21 Darko Stojčeski Skopje
22 Boris Jerković Mostar
23 Davor Medvidović Mostar
24 Eva Mici Jenko Ljubljana
25 Maja Martić Zagreb
26 Ivana Neđić Beograd
27 Dragana Vujinović Banja Luka
28 Kristina Martinoska Skopje
29 Luka Lisjak Zagreb
30 Dragan Vučenović Ljubljana
31 Anja Jurica Mostar
32 Valerija Butorac Zagreb
33 Mihovil Mašić Zagreb
34 Jaka Ćosić Zagreb
35 Sanela Šerbanović Beograd
36 Danijel Obradović Beograd
37 Gašper Šubelj Ljubljana
38 Petar Ranković Beograd
39 Martina Aničić Zagreb
40 Lovro Laurenčić Zagreb
41 Urška Žibert Ljubljana
42 Janja Jeznik Ljubljana
43 Marcela Živković Zagreb
44 Tanja Tomić Ljubljana
45 Ajda Kafol Stojanović Ljubljana
46 Martina Košar Ljubljana
47 Ivana Miletić Beograd
48 Tina Pavlić Zagreb
49 Larisa Delić Novi Sad
50 Silvije Polanšćak Zagreb
51 Marta Dukovska Skopje
52 Vladana Pecalj Banja Luka
53 Nemanja Runjić Banja Luka
54 Urban Furlan Ljubljana
55 Ružica Raguž Mostar
56 Jordan Chervenka Skopje
57 Tomislav Zovko Mostar
58 Nevena Ivanović Beograd
59 Zorana Gavrić Banja Luka
60 Sadat Redjepi Skopje
61 Marijana Demajo Beograd
62 Gašper Bokal Ljubljana
63 Špela Gros Ljubljana
64 Tadeja Golobič Ljubljana
65 Nikola Anđelković Beograd
66 Ana Marinčič Ljubljana
Maja Gostenčnik Ljubljana
Tadeja Babič Ljubljana
Lea Jarc Koper
Veronika Sorčan Ljubljana
Vane Urh Koper

*****************************************************************************************

WAITING LIST
List will be published here.

*****************************************************************************************

PAYMENT INFO

Name of EGEA Koper, which will receive participation fee:

Društvo MPG Koper
Address: Titov trg 5, 6000 Koper, Slovenija
Št. računa – ACCOUNT NUMBER: SI56 1010 0005 3156 965
Referenca – REFFERENCE NUMBER: SI00 0105102014
Namen – PURPOSE: Balkanijada_Name_Surname —–> primjer: Balkanijada_Janez_Novak

Name of the bank, where EGEA Koper has bank account:
Banka Koper d. d.
Address: Pristaniška ulica 14, 6502 Koper, Slovenija
SWIFT KODA: BAKOSI2X

 

– 80 EUR: EGEA Banja Luka, EGEA Beograd, EGEA Mostar, EGEA Novi Sad, EGEA Skopje, EGEA Zagreb

– 90 EUR (or more):  EGEA Koper, EGEA Ljubljana

Please, transfer your money by 15. 8. 2014!

*****************************************************************************************